ArcadeArtDanceDjFilmFoodMusicPerformanceTalkVideo


RUNNING ALL NIGHTS (March 18 & 19)

WhereWhat
Main Hall Balcony
Lucy Satzewich, Adam Harris-Levine, Laura Rafferty, Frankie NoOne
Lobby
Philip Skoczkowski
Main Hall
Camille Jodoin-Eng
Main Hall
Vibra FusionLab
Studio 3
ULIFE
Conversation Room
Heather Fulton
Main Hall
The Artists Newsstand
Conversation Room
Long Winter GIFs and Portraits
Stairwell
Maya Ben David
Conversation Room
Louise Reimer & Rico Moran
Hallway
Camelle Davidson (Vibe Arts)
Conversation Room
Peter Rahul
Main Hall
Paul Molerio
Balcony
Maylee Todd (March 19th)
Roaming
Pacefaker (March 19th)
Main Hall
Za Vas by Brittney Oberfeld, Lee Tran, Kimberly Koronya
Main Hall
Grumz by Picnic Game Labs
Main Hall
Art for 3 by Drogen
Main Hall
XOB by Jord Farrell, Mark Sparling
Main Hall
Steambox Dumplings (March 18 + 19)
Main Hall
Lucky Nacho (March 19)


March 18th

Studio 3 Black Box Main Hall Conversation Room
2:00 Lido Pimienta TV Eytan Tobin Absolutely Free DJs
1:45
1:30
1:15 Ben Kamino
1:00 Brigitte Bardon't and Kristel Jax
12:45 Ocassip and June Collective
(performing 'Fragility of Life'
featuring Calvin Love, Alexandra Babiak
and Nyda Kwasowsky)
12:30 Triple Gangers Prince Innocence
12:15
12:00 Brigitte Bardon't and Kristel Jax
11:45 JAL
11:30 WHOOP-Szo
11:15 Marvelous Mark
11:00 Brigitte Bardon't and Kristel Jax
10:45 The Chimera Project Baby Cages
10:30 The Queer Songbook Orchestra
10:15 'Satiricon' by The Holy Gasp
10:00
9:45 Kreative Kontrol with Vish Khanna - Blue Jays Panel Avant Kool
9:30
9:15 Zoo Owl
9:00
8:45 SPOTS
8:30
8:15 Mollot Isaac Vallentin
8:00
7:45 NOSEX4U
7:30
7:15
7:00


March 19th

Studio 3 Black Box Main Hall Conversation Room
2:00 DJ Cameron Lee DJ Adam T
1:45
1:30
1:15
1:00 Shi Wisdom
12:45
12:30 Cousins
12:15 JFM
12:00 JOOJ
11:45
11:30
11:15 Phrase Velocity Rachael Cardiello and the Electric Winter
11:00 Triage
10:45 Witch Prophet
10:30
10:15 c_RL Long Branch
10:00 Long Night w/ Vish Khanna
9:45 Thin Edge Collective
'Workers Union'
by Louis Andriessen
9:30
9:15 Spoken Symphonies Joyfultalk
9:00
8:45 VR Project Dorothea Paas
8:30
8:15 Murder City Cult Mystic Triangle
8:00 CCMC
7:45 TIFF: Next Wave
Battle of the Scores
7:30
7:15
7:00
6:45
6:30
6:15
6:00
5:45 Jane Jacobs Readings
5:30
5:15
5:00
4:45
4:30
4:15
4:00
3:45
3:30
3:15
3:00